Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Dumas Biography

Amy Dumas
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Amy Dumas 
Profession:
Sportswoman, Musician
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Fort Lauderdale 
Date of Birth: April 14, 1975 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Lita, Miss Congeniality 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-28-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2006 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Both shoulders 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Lita, PO Box 192, Scottdale, GA 30079 USA 
Extra text: She is mostly known as Lita, an former professional wrestler and WWE Diva from 1999 to 2006. She is now the lead singer for the rock band The Luchagors. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13245 Rank yesterday 26560
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Sportswomen Top Searches more...

1 Chyna 4 Gina Carano 7 Angela Salvagno 10 Sable 13 Madison Rayne
2 Tammy Lynn Sytch 5 Summer Rae 8 Jill Rudison 11 Trish Stratus 14 Jen Selter
3 Brandi Mae 6 Shelly Martinez 9 Mickie James 12 Maria Sharapova 15 Kat Connors