Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Blade Biography

Angel Blade
Date added:
20141016
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Angel Blade 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: February 26, 1992 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Buza Kata 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-28-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2017 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7808 Rank yesterday 6125
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann