Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Sommers Biography

Angela Sommers
Date added:
20110321
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Angela Sommers 
Profession:
Porn Star, Centerfold, Adult Model, Sportswoman
Feature Dancer: Yes
Official Site:
The Official Angela Sommers Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Queens 
Date of Birth: June 21, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Angela Summers 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss May 2012 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Sea shell on right hip 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Penthouse Pet of the Month May 2012
Playboy Cyber Girl of the week of the week August 1, 2012
Twisty's Treat of the Month : August 2011 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
850 Rank yesterday 672
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Kendra Lust
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Peta Jensen