Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Ash Biography

Angelina Ash
Date added:
20071129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Angelina Ash 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WV - West Virginia 
Place of Birth: Ohio 
Date of Birth: April 20, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Angelina Ashe 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right hip on the top of right foot back of the neck  
Piercings: ears, belly button and clit 
Fan Club Address:  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2073 Rank yesterday 3101
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Brandi Love 7 Julia Ann 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Nicole Aniston
2 Naomi Woods 5 Alison Tyler 8 Kate England 11 Madison Ivy 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Riley Reid 12 Sara Jay 15 Mila Marx