What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Biography

Anissa Kate
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Anissa Kate 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Rhone-Alpes 
Place of Birth: Lyon, France 
Date of Birth: May 7, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Alissa Kate 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 37D-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2015 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2014 AVN Awards: Female Foreign Performer of the Year and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production. 
Filmography: All Anissa Kate DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
15 Rank yesterday 11
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Keisha Grey 13 Madison Ivy
2 Brandi Love 5 Karen Fisher 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alison Tyler
3 Ava Addams 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mia Malkova 12 August Ames 15 Kayden Kross