Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ann Peters Biography

Ann Peters
Date added:
20030709
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ann Peters 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Sweden
Province / State: Stockholms 
Place of Birth: Stockholm 
Date of Birth: Month Day?, 1951 (65 years old) 
Aliases: Linda Trussell, Jo Ann Peters, Anne Peters 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss October 1975 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-23-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1975 - unknown
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
34170 Rank yesterday 31733
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen