Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Angel Biography

Anna Angel
Date added:
20040411
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Anna Angel 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Anna Angel Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Poland
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Warsaw 
Date of Birth: June 9, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Ann Angel 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2012 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
932 Rank yesterday 1065
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Nina Elle 10 Malena Morgan 13 Leah Gotti
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Piper Perri 14 Viola Oh
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Niki Lee Young 12 Angel Wicky 15 Mia Manarote