Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anneke Nordstrum Biography

Anneke Nordstrum
Date added:
20080830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Anneke Nordstrum 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Upstate New York 
Date of Birth: August 8, 1955 (60 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Anneke Van Buren 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38E-28-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on lower right abdomen 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2008 - present. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
18303 Rank yesterday 5684
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 August Ames 13 Ava Addams
2 Brandi Love 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Liza Rowe 11 Emma Mae 14 Julia Ann
3 Naomi Woods 6 Sara Jay 9 Riley Reid 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Mia Malkova