Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Flowers Biography

April Flowers
Date added:
20021110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
April Flowers 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AK - Alaska 
Place of Birth: Anchorage 
Date of Birth: March 28, 1978 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: April Rain, April Flores, April Summers, Vanessa Rae, Diana Espin 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2009 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue; navel; clit 
Extra text: 2003 AVN Award nominee – Female Performer of the Year 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2378 Rank yesterday 2490
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann