Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Arcadia Davida Biography

Arcadia Davida
Date added:
20061024
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Arcadia Davida 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Philippines
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: November 3, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Arcadia Dayida, Lena Lee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2010 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Arcadia Davida DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4645 Rank yesterday 4006
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mila Marx
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 August Ames 11 Kendra Lust 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Emma Mae 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann