Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Arwen Biography

Arwen
Date added:
20060811
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Arwen 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: August 24, 1984 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Alwen, Arawen, Cathy Carlisle, Elisabeth, Elsa, Elza, Georgia, Ira, Iris, Iva, Iva L, Iva Littmanova, Iveta, Ivi, Jenny Dee, Vanessa Little, Zowen 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-37
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2008 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3077 Rank yesterday 3074
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Arwen links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Mia Callista 7 Sara Jay 10 Ava Addams 13 Riley Reid
2 Peta Jensen 5 Christy Mack 8 Keisha Grey 11 Alison Tyler 14 August Ames
3 Brandi Love 6 Sarah Vandella 9 Kendra Lust 12 Julia Ann 15 Sandee Westgate