What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Jensen Biography

Ashley Jensen
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Ashley Jensen 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Wadsworth 
Date of Birth: April 5, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Ashley Hayden 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32C-26-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2014 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Neck; five stars from side of left breast down ribcage; "Heart Breaker" over small heart right buttock; small red flower right foot 
Piercings: Right Nostril; Tongue; Navel; Clithood  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3390 Rank yesterday 3001
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen