Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Long Biography

Ashley Long
Date added:
20030301
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ashley Long 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: London 
Date of Birth: June 8, 1979 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Ashley Britt, Amy Ball, Ashley Morgan 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2009 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Both shoulder blades; below right shoulder; red devil on right buttock; right ankle 
Piercings: Right nostril; tongue; right nipple; navel 
Extra text: 2004 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene, Video (for Back 2 Evil). 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2520 Rank yesterday 3180
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann