Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Lauren Biography

Ava Lauren
Date added:
20070418
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ava Lauren 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Burbank 
Date of Birth: January 20, 1971 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Lana Lotts, Eva Loren 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 40DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2009 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Horse shoe on small of back; line of Chinese characters over spine from neck to middle of back 
Piercings: Ears 
Extra text: According to her official bio, she is "an interesting mixture of ethnicities such as French-Canadian and Mexican Indian with a few more spices thrown into the pot". 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
651 Rank yesterday 529
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Riley Reid 10 Keisha Grey 13 Sandee Westgate
2 August Ames 5 Nikki Benz 8 Madison Ivy 11 Dani Daniels 14 Esperanza Gomez
3 Sara Jay 6 Mia Malkova 9 Siri 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexis Texas