What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Taylor Biography

Ava Taylor
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Ava Taylor 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: June 14, 1995 (21 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Rachel Bernard 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32B-25-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2013 - 2014 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowers on her right thigh; two stars on both hips; text saying "Compared to Everything, We are Nothing" on her left hip 
Piercings: navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
489 Rank yesterday 606
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann