What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ayumi Hamasaki Biography

Ayumi Hamasaki
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Ayumi Hamasaki 
Musician, Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Fukuoka Prefecture 
Date of Birth: October 2, 1978 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34A-22-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 1994 - unknown
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Japanese name: 浜崎 あゆみ
Birth name: 浜崎歩

Filmography highlights:
- Twins Teacher
- Battle Spirits (voice over)
- Ladys Ladys!! Soucho Saigo no H
- Like Grains of Sand
- Distance Love (short film inspired by her music)

Discography highlights:
- A Song for XX
- Loveppears
- Duty
- I am...
- Rainbow
- My Story
- (Miss)understood
- Secret
- Guilty
- Next Level
- Rock 'n' Roll Circus
- Love Songs

The music of Ayumi Hamasaki has been featured in over 100 television shows, sporting events, films, and commercials. Three of her studio albums have sold more than two million copies in Japan and her concerts have sold out in Asia and Europe. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
34732 Rank yesterday 22138
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Musicians Top Searches more...

1 Miley Cyrus 4 Courtney Stodden 7 Nicki Minaj 10 Susanna Mori 13 Rita Ora
2 Selena Gomez 5 Britney Spears 8 Nadia Ali 11 Christina Aguilera 14 Madonna
3 Katy Perry 6 Rihanna 9 Lady Gaga 12 Beyonce Knowles 15 Mariah Carey