Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Baby Ruthie Dashboard

Baby Ruthie
Date added:
20100226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Baby Ruthie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Baby Ruthie
Aliases:
Ruthie Hays
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Des Moines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small of back; small one on chest

Baby Ruthie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Des Moines on June 15, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7330th place. She currently has 157 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Baby Ruthie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Baby Ruthie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones