Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bailey Dashboard

Bailey
Date added:
20060423
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Bailey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bailey
Aliases:
Bailey Nicole, Bailey M.
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pearland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple; tongue
Tattoos:
below navel, right hip, between shoulder blades, 3 stars on
tail bone

Bailey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pearland on June 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2662th place. She currently has 111 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bailey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bailey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

milesobrian 2014-06-01
Happy birthday to beautiful Bailey for giving us memories and mammaries for a lifetime!
TigerWolf1772 2011-10-08
She's amazing; I LOVE HER!If there was a magic word that would put her in every movie,I'd scream it every 2 minutes.
TrickySatyr 2011-08-11
*stars. My bad.
TrickySatyr 2011-08-11
I completely concur with vegasdino, she is fucking perfect! I wish more starts were of her relative proportions.
vegasdino 2011-07-29
sorry dude i have to disagree with you bailey should not gain or lose a single pound..she is Crystal perfect!!
mintyfleshhh 2011-05-31
8/10 - Top lass! :D
milesobrian 2011-05-21
The definition of a slut! And Bailey my dear,I sincerely mean that as a compliment!No condom- absolutely no problem!
jcorone2000 2011-05-10
What a hot beautiful vixen she is. Very Nice Whooty! Very nice PAWG!
fartlighter22 2010-09-28
Bailey you are stunning
chennai4ever 2010-07-12
i love you bailey....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones