Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bailey Sky Dashboard

Bailey Sky
Date added:
20070212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bailey Sky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bailey Sky
Aliases:
Baily Sky
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Bailey Sky is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10463th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bailey Sky is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bailey Sky biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

benek24 2011-04-11
NICE WHITE PHAT AZZ!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones