Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bambi Dolce Dashboard

Bambi Dolce
Date added:
20040604
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Bambi Dolce Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bambi Dolce
Aliases:
Mayola, Lyza Black, Taylor Francis, Bambie Dolce, Aurora Dolce
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Bambi Dolce is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5694th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bambi Dolce is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bambi Dolce biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Bambi Dolce photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

snake6677 2013-01-31
Hot babe
Belinea64 2012-07-19
Average bitch, to lick you the juice from the rod.
TickleXXX 2011-12-05
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
lame_excuse 2010-10-09
She's super cute!
Infested 2010-08-29
she pretty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones