Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bamboo Dashboard

Bamboo
Date added:
20031011
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bamboo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bamboo
Aliases:
Jade Bui
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bamboo MySpace

Bamboo is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on May 24, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4992th place. She currently has 67 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bamboo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bamboo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

spassotigre 2013-08-06
In Gangland 27, Bamboo took on 3 guys incl. Wesley Pipes and Mandingo. She took it but did not take it well. Despite the smile on her face at the end, she was in a lot of pain.
gmlcgond 2012-02-09
Bamboo, not only is your performance A+ your beauty and sexy well cared body is very impressive.
Booty Snatcher 2011-07-17
Those nipples! I wish I had them in my mouth. She's great!
milesobrian 2010-05-24
Bamboo baby doll,you're beautiful and sexy and I want to also say:Happy Birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones