Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Dare Dashboard

Barbara Dare
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbara Dare Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbara Dare
Aliases:
Kim Wilde, Kimberly Dare, Stacey Nixx, Barbare Dare, Barbra Dare, Barby Dare, Kim Wild
Date of Birth:
February 27, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wayne
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Above pubic area; right leg

Barbara Dare is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wayne on February 27, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3331th place. She currently has 108 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Dare is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barbara Dare biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

I luved this hot little cunt saw her live i wish she was a young whore in todays great pornography machine!
milesobrian 2012-02-27
Legendary beauty! Best wishes on your birthday Barbara!
camplo72 2011-05-31
man i was in the 8th grade when i discovered this lady...beautiful feet!
Vibrato 2011-04-18
Always loved that curly hair look. She's hot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones