Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Doll Dashboard

Barbara Doll
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbara Doll Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbara Doll
Aliases:
Barbra Doll
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1972 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rouen
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Barbara Doll is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Rouen on May 7, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10529th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Doll is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barbara Doll biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones