Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Eden Dashboard

Barbara Eden
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbara Eden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbara Eden
Aliases:
Barbara Eicholtz, Barbara Huffman, Barbara Jean Morehead
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1931 (85 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tucson
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Barbara Eden Twitter
  • Barbara Eden Facebook
  • Barbara Eden MySpace
  • Barbara Eden Tumblr
  • Barbara Eden Instagram

Barbara Eden is a Actress from United States. She was born in Tucson on August 23, 1931. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9068th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Eden is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Barbara Eden biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones