Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Voice Dashboard

Barbara Voice
Date added:
20040514
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbara Voice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbara Voice
Aliases:
Barby, Barbara Hang, Barbara, Betty, Claire, Gabriella, Marylin or Katya, Barbara Doller, Bobbi
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Barbara Voice is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3907th place. She currently has 43 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Voice status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Barbara Voice biography

Latest Barbara Voice Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-12-07 Smooth Barbara Voice gets her Pussy pounded Views 24545 Duration 5:00 Smooth Barbara Voice gets her Pussy pounded
Added on: 2012-07-19 Blonde Barbara Voice riding a Cock and takes it Doggy Views 14002 Duration 5:30 Blonde Barbara Voice riding a Cock and takes it Doggy
Added on: 2012-06-27 Hot Barbara Voice opens her Legs for a nice little shagging Views 10605 Duration 5:00 Hot Barbara Voice opens her Legs for a nice little shagging
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Barbara Voice photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

gazzo45 2012-12-07
Beautiful woman.
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-03
I like this Girl !!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones