Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbarella Dashboard

Barbarella
Date added:
20011115
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbarella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbarella
Aliases:
Virna Anderson, Virna Aloisio Bonino
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1963 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Torino
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Barbarella is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Torino on May 28, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15638th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbarella is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barbarella biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones