Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbie Cummings Dashboard

Barbie Cummings
Date added:
20061003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbie Cummings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbie Cummings
Aliases:
Cummings Barbie, Barbi Cummings, Cassidy
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Barbie Cummings Twitter

Barbie Cummings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on January 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1795th place. She currently has 207 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbie Cummings is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Barbie Cummings biography

Latest Barbie Cummings Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 6919 Duration 2:08 Barbie Cummings gets Baby Oil from a black Guy
Added on: 2013-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 61758 Duration 31:06 Blonde Barbie Cummings goes down on two phat Cocks
Added on: 2013-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 19577 Duration 2:16 Barbie Cummings fills her Pussy up with some big black Dick
Added on: 2013-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 16111 Duration 2:18 Barbie Cummings satisfies two fucking Dicks with her Pussy
Added on: 2013-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 18380 Duration 2:17 Barbie Cummings feeds her Holes double the big black Dicks
Added on: 2013-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 13036 Duration 2:16 Barbie Cummings gets her Pussy filled up by big black Dick
Added on: 2013-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 39169 Duration 2:14 Barbie Cummings loves the feel of fucking big black Dick
Added on: 2013-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 19674 Duration 2:18 Barbie Cummings gets ravaged by two fucking big black Dicks
Added on: 2013-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 53742 Duration 28:23 Cutie Barbie Cummings stretched by a huge black Cock
Added on: 2013-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 18812 Duration 2:14 Barbie Cummings gets her Pussy torn apart by big, black Dick

Click here to see all 16 free Barbie Cummings Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Barbie Cummings photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Barbie Cummings Official Site Review

Barbie Cummings rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Barb Cummings is pretty fun if you're into chicks attempting to get knocked up. Personally, I like this kind of stuff and I'm sure some of you will as well. This sites a lot like RuthBlackwell.com which happens to be a part of the network. This site is all about interracial creampies so if you like the sound of those, you're bound to be happy here although the content is a little light in numbers. The price is steep but you do get some decent bonus sites with your purchase. Visit Barbie Cummings

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

robot53 2017-03-26
Wow, she has a pretty face with a beautiful smile, nice feet and sounds like a nice girl. But...She has them hideous fake tits and she's a whore. So what's it really matter?
nymphnerd 2015-03-30
i love how stacked she is yet has that itty bitty pussy... looks so good with that big black meat in it too.
blackdior 2014-09-27
Love you barbie. Wouldn't pay attention to the negative comments. . What makes a girl damaged goods? 99% of girls ideally would love to have a long list of guys they've fucked.
RicHandsome_1970 2014-09-13
Spring Thomas has got nothing on this BBC cumbucket slut.
essexy 2014-03-07
Why does she contribute making porn lame? I think she's a passionate performer
2steps 2014-02-14
I never thought I would, but I'm actually getting sick of porn. Bitches like this have made it lame and at times annoying.
Deepcover 2013-11-15
Apparently not:P ^^^^^
Lancelot1 2013-08-08
Does she fuck ANY white guys??
Yeow 2013-07-11
I like her genital warts... they add "texture". =:O
Yeow 2013-07-11
I couldn't remember where I'd seen her hillbilly mug before... then it hit me, in the urban dictionary, under 'Damaged Goods' it wuz her pic.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones