Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Becky DelosSantos Dashboard

Becky DelosSantos
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Becky DelosSantos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Becky DelosSantos
Aliases:
Becky Delossantos-Knowlton
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Becky DelosSantos is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Boston on August 16, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11185th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Becky DelosSantos is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Becky DelosSantos biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones