Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bedeli Buttland Dashboard

Bedeli Buttland
Date added:
20130927
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bedeli Buttland Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bedeli Buttland
Aliases:
Bedeli B.
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bedeli Buttland Twitter
  • Bedeli Buttland Facebook

Bedeli Buttland is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born on September 24, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2806th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bedeli Buttland is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bedeli Buttland biography

Latest Bedeli Buttland Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-01-22 Bedeli Buttland receives a black Pole in her Cunt Views 24009 Duration 6:32 Bedeli Buttland receives a black Pole in her Cunt
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

shhh360 2014-09-15
thats ass speaks for its self love blonde Latinas
janespony 2014-04-03
My dick is so fuckin' hard right now I don't dare touch it! More of this woman! More!
Vae Victis 2013-11-06
Fuck, this chick is bootylicious. These Cuban bitches are amazing - must be from eating a lot of sugar cane. They need to change the name of that country to either 'Cubutt' or 'Cubass' Need more solo sets of Bedeli pronto.
DuanCulo 2013-10-30
perfect body and ass with face of butter
DuanCulo 2013-10-30
perfect body and ass with face of butter
jorge11 2013-10-08
hola preciosa eres encantadora me gusta tu trasero y el trabajo que realizas
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones