Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bettie Page Dashboard

Bettie Page
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bettie Page Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bettie Page
Aliases:
Betty Page, Bettie Mae Page
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1923 (85 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bettie Page is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Nashville on April 22, 1923. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9272th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bettie Page passed away December 11, 2008, aged 85 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Bettie Page biography

Latest Bettie Page Videos (15)

Added on: 2013-09-30 Bettie Page poses in a vintage Video Shoot Views 4356 Duration 4:41 Bettie Page poses in a vintage Video Shoot
Added on: 2013-09-24 Bettie Page gets up and shakes her Body Views 3195 Duration 4:08 Bettie Page gets up and shakes her Body
Added on: 2013-09-18 Bettie Page engages in a spanking Battle Views 3202 Duration 4:05 Bettie Page engages in a spanking Battle
Added on: 2013-09-11 Bettie Page dresses her Friend in Lingerie Views 7713 Duration 4:55 Bettie Page dresses her Friend in Lingerie
Added on: 2013-09-07 Bettie Page poses and struts her stuff in Lingerie Views 2213 Duration 5:17 Bettie Page poses and struts her stuff in Lingerie
Added on: 2013-09-01 Bettie Page introduces herself and poses Views 3613 Duration 5:17 Bettie Page introduces herself and poses
Added on: 2013-08-26 Bettie Page moves to the Music in Heels and Nylons Views 2352 Duration 5:27 Bettie Page moves to the Music in Heels and Nylons
Added on: 2013-08-19 Bettie Page struts her Stuff on Camera Views 2735 Duration 5:20 Bettie Page struts her Stuff on Camera
Added on: 2013-07-27 Bettie Page does some sultry shimmying in her Lingerie Views 2947 Duration 5:27 Bettie Page does some sultry shimmying in her Lingerie
Added on: 2013-07-10 Bettie Page does a little seductive Dancing in her Panties Views 2490 Duration 5:30 Bettie Page does a little seductive Dancing in her Panties

Click here to see all 15 free Bettie Page Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Herrolf 2013-08-18
She's simply phenomenal! I adore her!
malveck 2012-01-21
This woman never took a bad photo! Greatest pin-up model ever.
rewster 2011-12-12
what a legend
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones