Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bianca Valentino Dashboard

Bianca Valentino
Date added:
20070212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Bianca Valentino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bianca Valentino
Aliases:
Bianka Valentino
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Harrisburg
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Gecko On Left Thigh

Bianca Valentino is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Harrisburg on March 22, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 19842th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bianca Valentino is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bianca Valentino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2013-04-16
CUTE FACE, NASTY SKILLZ, A GREAT COMBO IN THIS BIZZ!!
johns420 2011-08-02
for all of these links, NONE of them are the actual girl thats' in the picture above. what is the name of the girl in the picture above? Because everytime i look up Bianca Valentino it comes up with some totally different not even good looking girl.
xfire 2011-02-28
Looks like Olivia Wilde.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones