Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bianka Lovely Dashboard

Bianka Lovely
Date added:
20091228
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bianka Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bianka Lovely
Aliases:
Bianca Lovely
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bianka Lovely is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 6, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4928th place. She currently has 116 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bianka Lovely is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bianka Lovely biography

Latest Bianka Lovely Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-11-08 Bianka Lovely has her tight Holes invaded by Dick Views 10817 Duration 20:55 Bianka Lovely has her tight Holes invaded by Dick
Added on: 2014-04-25 Cute Bianka Lovely takes a Shower after Blowjob Views 1266 Duration 4:29 Cute Bianka Lovely takes a Shower after Blowjob
Added on: 2013-08-19 Bianka Lovely gets tongued and pumped in her Pussy Views 9345 Duration 5:00 Bianka Lovely gets tongued and pumped in her Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Bianka Lovely photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Mayonnous 2012-09-15
Yeah I'd ask for a refund darling. How I ruined my tits by Bianka Lovely: X Delete Babe
moonchild22 2012-08-19
Bad implants.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-27
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big throbbing cocks.
Traction 2011-06-05
She looks almost innocent! Perfect! I could fuck her for an hour and cum in her twice without ever pulling out!
dlgardner 2011-05-14
She lives up to her name! Love to see more from her! MORE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones