Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Black Angel Dashboard

Black Angel
Date added:
20080816
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Black Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Black Angel
Aliases:
Dark Angel, Angel B, Angel Black, Angel C., Black Angel, Ester, Gabrielle Clayton, Marcella, Melana, Melanie, Salma, Sandra, Sandra Q
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Komlo
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Black Angel is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Komlo on March 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3816th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Black Angel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Black Angel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones