Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Black Puma Dashboard

Black Puma
Date added:
20041103
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Black Puma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Black Puma
Aliases:
Puma, Lianna, Vilena, Puma Black
Date of Birth:
March 12, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel, right Lip
Tattoos:
None

Black Puma is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 12, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3646th place. She currently has 50 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Black Puma is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Black Puma biography

Latest Black Puma Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-01 Black Puma enjoys masturbating near a Window Views 8586 Duration 5:45 Black Puma enjoys masturbating near a Window
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2013-09-01
Wow! Cute face and a gorgeous slim body. I'd love to feed this sexy little puma by hard cock!
milesobrian 2012-03-12
I totally agree! What a woman-happy birthday beautiful!
REKris1987 2011-01-11
Wow she so hot and very sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones