Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Black Sonja Dashboard

Black Sonja
Date added:
20081013
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Black Sonja Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Black Sonja
Aliases:
Sonja Black, Sonya Black, Black Sonya, Black S.
Date of Birth:
March 28, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-21-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Black Sonja is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2507th place. She currently has 62 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Black Sonja is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Black Sonja biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

feetlover_1986 2014-08-02
hot toes!
milesobrian 2011-03-28
Hot babes in gangbangs!Sonja,I hope you have a great birthday-you are a sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones