Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blond Panni Dashboard

Blond Panni
Date added:
20040108
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blond Panni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blond Panni
Aliases:
Blonde Pannilond Penny, Blond Panny, Blond Penny, Panny
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DDD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Blond Panni is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 14, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 11926th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blond Panni is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Blond Panni biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ninapettersson 2014-01-16
Oh, yeah!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones