Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blondie Anderson Dashboard

Blondie Anderson
Date added:
20070817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blondie Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blondie Anderson
Aliases:
Blonde, Ashley Sugar, Blondie
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Springfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Heart on Right shoulder

Blondie Anderson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Springfield on October 5, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7900th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blondie Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Blondie Anderson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones