Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bobbie Phillips Dashboard

Bobbie Phillips
Date added:
20031025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bobbie Phillips Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bobbie Phillips
Aliases:
Bobbie J. Phillips, Bobbi Phillips
Date of Birth:
January 29, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Charleston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bobbie Phillips is a Actress from United States. She was born in Charleston on January 29, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13694th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bobbie Phillips is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bobbie Phillips biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

em1 2010-09-24
Saw her for the first time on the X-Files and fell in love. Perfectly beautiful face and body. Incredible bosoms. Holy crap I wish she did porno!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones