Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bonnie Shai Dashboard

Bonnie Shai
Date added:
20130826
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bonnie Shai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bonnie Shai
Aliases:
Irina C, Bonny, Ira
Date of Birth:
May 18, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Bonnie Shai is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on May 18, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3343th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bonnie Shai is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bonnie Shai biography

Latest Bonnie Shai Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-12-04 Bonnie Shai undresses and fingers her smooth Pussy Views 13669 Duration 10:16 Bonnie Shai undresses and fingers her smooth Pussy
Added on: 2014-02-05 Teen Bonnie Shai gets rough fucked on the Bus Views 19334 Duration 3:00 Teen Bonnie Shai gets rough fucked on the Bus
Added on: 2013-10-27 Bonnie Shai sucks big Cock through Gloryhole Views 10815 Duration 6:13 Bonnie Shai sucks big Cock through Gloryhole
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Bonnie Shai photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

booyaka23 2016-03-15
This babe gives me such a hard boner, i want to unload my huge load in her!!
guyute 2016-02-19
Bonniefied leggy little skank.
fliphedd7 2016-02-03
Ukrainian (DUH), brunette, Taurus, freckles, perfect tits--- another to make me wonder why it took me this long to discover her...
AusSteveW 2015-04-03
This freckle-faced girl sucks and fucks like the true whore she apparently is - with gusto!
milesobrian 2014-09-20
Bonnie looks like the sweet young thang you just want to bone!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones