Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandi Lace Dashboard

Brandi Lace
Date added:
20070804
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brandi Lace Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brandi Lace
Aliases:
Brandie Lace
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sunnyside, WA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Brandi Lace is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sunnyside, WA on May 25, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10871th place. She currently has 44 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brandi Lace status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Brandi Lace biography

Latest Brandi Lace Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-17 Brandi Lace puts all her effort into swallowing some hard Dick Views 8433 Duration 4:29 Brandi Lace puts all her effort into swallowing some hard Dick
Added on: 2013-02-02 Brandi Lace takes a hard pounding in her tight Pussy Views 4072 Duration 3:02 Brandi Lace takes a hard pounding in her tight Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

KaciFan 2011-06-21
You are absolutely sexy, would love to fill that sweet pussy up!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones