Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brea Lynn Dashboard

Brea Lynn
Date added:
20061004
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brea Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brea Lynn
Aliases:
Christine Blair, Christine White, Tracy Jordan
Date of Birth:
May 30, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chandler, Arizona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Brea Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chandler, Arizona on May 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 425th place. She currently has 181 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brea Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brea Lynn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

ninapettersson 2014-04-06
If she licked my clit, I would die on the spot! 9 of 10!
DP SharonLee 2013-06-29
Stunning face, HORRIBLE fake balloons, sad she could have been a real star.
raj143 2012-07-29
brea lynn do you know i am really crazy about you .........you sexyyy
marks777 2012-07-27
love you brea so sexy! lets fuck now!
Devore 2012-07-18
Gorgeous face and eyes I could get lost in forever.
Yeow 2012-07-02
Dynamite BOD and gorgeous exotic facial beauty! She's like a mix of Valerie Bertinelli and Gretchen Mol... which means she MUST DO DP, ASAP!... lol.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-10-30
Love those exotic eyes, and that pussy is just begging to be fucked.
xart1 2011-09-30
really nice one ! keep getting hot pls !
milesobrian 2011-05-30
Best wishes to the incredible Brea on your birthday today! Simply awesome!And yes,she is perfection!
CunningStunts 2011-04-04
Brea Lynn is purrrrrfection!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones