Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brenda Logan Dashboard

Brenda Logan
Date added:
20030823
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Brenda Logan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brenda Logan
Aliases:
Henrietta Haskell, Brendy Logan
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tailbone

Brenda Logan is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 6, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8571th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brenda Logan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brenda Logan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

erectiledonger 2011-05-23
gorgeous!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones