Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brenda Pirson Dashboard

Brenda Pirson
Date added:
20081128
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brenda Pirson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brenda Pirson
Aliases:
Katya Kapalova, Reba, Lola, Sandy
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None

Brenda Pirson is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint Petersburg on February 26, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 12665th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brenda Pirson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brenda Pirson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones