Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Briana Devil Dashboard

Briana Devil
Date added:
20060823
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Briana Devil Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Briana Devil
Aliases:
Brianna Deville, Brianna Devil
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas, Distrito Capital
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Dragon inside right forearm; right wrist; right of pubes; design above tailbone; "MELISSA" above red star above right ankle

Briana Devil is a Adult Model from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas, Distrito Capital on January 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 26888th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Briana Devil is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Briana Devil biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2011-10-19
Slutty? Hell yeah,and that's why I love her! Briana is also hot as a blonde too!
Reivgot 2010-11-22
Tiny, Sexy
ASHLEY23 2010-07-20
SHE JUST SEEMS SO DIRTY, SEXY, NASTY, SLUTTY! SHE MAKES MY PUSSY WET.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones