Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridget Powerz Dashboard

Bridget Powerz
Date added:
20060818
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridget Powerz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridget Powerz
Aliases:
Bridget The Midget Powerz, Cheryl Murphy, Bridget The Midget
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boise
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
28A-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple; tongue
Tattoos:
many tattoos
Social Media:
  • Bridget Powerz Facebook
  • Bridget Powerz MySpace

Bridget Powerz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Boise on October 11, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5849th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridget Powerz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bridget Powerz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

ninapettersson 2014-07-22
Never thought about it, but she could be playing with my tits backwards towards my face while I lick her sweet pussy juice!
lamarwynn 2014-03-28
Bridget powerz is the best pawg midget in the industry ???????? her
MrMots 2013-04-10
why did she never have a paysite?
KaciFan 2011-09-10
Would love to have her ride my cock.
camplo72 2010-01-26
a really sweet lady,just wish i could be in a flic with her....ik ik keep dreaming...oh wel,i do sleep well at night when she in my dreams!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones