Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette B Dashboard

Bridgette B
Date added:
20080530
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette B
Aliases:
Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Bridgette B Twitter
  • Bridgette B Facebook
  • Bridgette B YouTube
  • Bridgette B Instagram

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 68th place. She currently has 766 gallery links and 97 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette B is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bridgette B biography

Latest Bridgette B Videos (97)

Added on: 2017-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 531 Duration 2:00 Bridgette B and another Hottie share a Boner in VR
Added on: 2017-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 7505 Duration 12:28 Bridgette B and Savana Styles share a huge Pecker
Added on: 2017-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 7915 Duration 5:53 Busty Blonde Bridgette B takes it up her tight Ass
Added on: 2017-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5559 Duration 5:05 Bridgette B gets her orgasmic Beaver pumped hard
Added on: 2017-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 16463 Duration 5:40 Bridgette B and Julia Ann ride their Student's Rod
Added on: 2017-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 21238 Duration 10:09 Stacked Spanish MILF Bridgette B gets pummeled
Added on: 2017-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5396 Duration 2:09 Bridgette B gets her Pussy fucked with hard Packer
Added on: 2017-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3636 Duration 4:27 Lana Lovelace pleasures Bridgette B's moist Cunt
Added on: 2017-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 9803 Duration 1:59 Bridgette B juggles some Balls and strokes Shaft
Added on: 2017-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 13616 Duration 5:03 Busty Bridgette B gets her moist Snatch pummeled

Click here to see all 97 free Bridgette B Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 96 comments)

Kingair 2017-11-03
Just need a nice trimmed bush Bridgette and you would be a 10! The bald vagina thing makes a woman look like a 9 year old down there.
Kingair 2017-11-03
Love the fake tits, even unnatural looking. I dated a girl who had enhanced tits and they were a blast to play with, she told me men that don't understand how feminine and womanly they make a girl feel.
ragnar59a 2017-10-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
krapuleux 2017-10-13
She's just a bomb!
StaggsIII 2016-12-14
I want to rub my wet cock on her nipples...
Pedey76 2016-11-29
She combines two ultimate fetishes... Latina and blonde. She has perfect tits and areolae. Definitely girlfriend material?
fliphedd7 2016-11-10
Where the FUCK have I been? Startin to seriously think I'm just hittin the wrong sites, if I'm missing out on mind-blowing MILFs like this... Libra women (and Spain) like a motherfucker
florin9 2016-10-15
Happy B-day... sexy woman!!!!
lustistheway 2016-08-20
I love watching you fuck & bending my body in half & sucking my own dick to orgasm & drinking my cum down when i masturbete to your porn i love you bridgette i want to dominate you i want to fuck you i want to have sex with you i want to make love to you
lustistheway 2016-08-20
Bridgette b you are one of the hottest pornwhores off all time i have never seen some one have sex the way you do your ass has all ways made me hard & erect even when your not naked i love your perfect big nipples & big ass mother fucking titties sexygirl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones