Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette B Dashboard

Bridgette B
Date added:
20080530
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette B
Aliases:
Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona, Catalonya
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DDD-27-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Bridgette B Twitter
  • Bridgette B MySpace
  • Bridgette B Instagram

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona, Catalonya on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 47th place. She currently has 562 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette B is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bridgette B biography

Latest Bridgette B Videos (40)

Added on: 2014-07-26 Curvy blonde Babe Bridgette B meets black Schlong Views 7489 Duration 13:26 Curvy blonde Babe Bridgette B meets black Schlong
Added on: 2014-07-21 Sexy Babe Bridgette B spreads wide for hard Shaft Views 10039 Duration 5:09 Sexy Babe Bridgette B spreads wide for hard Shaft
Added on: 2014-05-29 Bridgette B rides thick Rod up her delicious Cunt Views 21055 Duration 4:50 Bridgette B rides thick Rod up her delicious Cunt
Added on: 2014-05-21 Big Breasted Bridgette B takes on two horny Men Views 22996 Duration 5:04 Big Breasted Bridgette B takes on two horny Men
Added on: 2014-05-15 Nasty Bride Bridgette B gets pounded by large Dong Views 7838 Duration 5:58 Nasty Bride Bridgette B gets pounded by large Dong
Added on: 2014-05-09 Slutty Bridgette B gets fucked by two large Cocks Views 3903 Duration 5:00 Slutty Bridgette B gets fucked by two large Cocks
Added on: 2014-04-12 Busty Nurse Bridgette B fucks her hot Patient hard Views 7065 Duration 6:51 Busty Nurse Bridgette B fucks her hot Patient hard
Added on: 2014-03-30 Bridgette B fucks a thick Penis in the Bathroom Views 5963 Duration 5:44 Bridgette B fucks a thick Penis in the Bathroom
Added on: 2014-03-20 Blonde Doctor Bridgette B fucks her horny Patient Views 3655 Duration 3:02 Blonde Doctor Bridgette B fucks her horny Patient
Added on: 2014-03-14 Busty Bridgette B pumped hardcore on the Table Views 5167 Duration 5:00 Busty Bridgette B pumped hardcore on the Table

Click here to see all 40 free Bridgette B Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 74 comments)

ninapettersson 2014-07-27
I looked at her some time ago, and I was stunned! She was so hot! I gave her a 10 of 10 then. Now I see her again, and she has done a terrible boob job. She is still sexy, but I wish she still had her flappy tits that I could suck while she sucks my clit!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-06-04
It apprars it would be fun to fuck her in the ass.
milesobrian 2014-05-03
The wedding veil and that beautiful white dress-living the fantasy!Thank you Bridgette B!
thisis4me 2014-04-14
She has a great body to go with her skills..yummy..
ChocolateCum 2014-03-29
more of her
mykranili 2013-11-30
Such a dirty, well built and skillful slut. This woman was built to fuck and drain your balls so it's a good thing she's in porn. What I wouldn't give to keep a slut like this around just to get dirty and bust a nut, knowing she'd take every drop...
me2153 2013-10-06
She is so hot! Could fuck her for a week if she would let me lol.
whoreloverxxx 2013-08-12
love her tits!
Analritter88 2013-08-11
What mojo_X said.
blackowned 2013-08-03
Something's the matter with a her face, plus she has a man-voice (probably smokes too much), and zero tone in her calves (they're just straight pipes).
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones