Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette Monroe Dashboard

Bridgette Monroe
Date added:
20030517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette Monroe
Aliases:
Hunter Skott, Paulina Down, Hunter Scott, Nicki Darby
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38E-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; Tongue
Tattoos:
Cartoon character Pluto right shoulder blade; Pepe Le Pew above outside right ankle;
Upon Return As Hunter Scott: Large Tattoo Across U
Social Media:
  • Bridgette Monroe Facebook

Bridgette Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 30, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5065th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette Monroe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bridgette Monroe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

chow2rich 2013-05-24
She is the greatest and I enjoy her Extreme Hardcore not nonsense.
titslapper 2011-09-01
She is really hot, I wish I could enjoy 'seeing' her sans all the crappy 'hardcore' nonsense. >=(
e_glaeser 2010-12-29
The most hottest Milf on Planet
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones