Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brigitta Bulgari Dashboard

Brigitta Bulgari
Date added:
20050413
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brigitta Bulgari Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brigitta Bulgari
Aliases:
Brigitta Kocsis, Brigitte Bui, Brigitta Bui Kocsis, Brigitta Kocis Bulgari, Brigitta Bui
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Satoraljaujhely, Hungary
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Brigitta Bulgari MySpace

Brigitta Bulgari is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Satoraljaujhely, Hungary on September 29, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3051th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brigitta Bulgari is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brigitta Bulgari biography

Latest Brigitta Bulgari Videos (16)

Added on: 2015-04-30 Brigitta Bulgari has some lesbo Fun with a Chick Views 1539 Duration 5:00 Brigitta Bulgari has some lesbo Fun with a Chick
Added on: 2015-02-28 Hottie Brigitta Bulgari puts a Toy in a Girl's Ass Views 1569 Duration 5:00 Hottie Brigitta Bulgari puts a Toy in a Girl's Ass
Added on: 2015-02-11 Brigitta Bulgari gets fingered and licked by Girl Views 3085 Duration 5:00 Brigitta Bulgari gets fingered and licked by Girl
Added on: 2015-02-04 Brigitta Bulgari strips and sucks Cock in Foursome Views 9259 Duration 5:00 Brigitta Bulgari strips and sucks Cock in Foursome
Added on: 2015-01-19 Brigitta Bulgari sucks his Rod after Pole dancing Views 8002 Duration 5:00 Brigitta Bulgari sucks his Rod after Pole dancing
Added on: 2015-01-17 Brigitta Bulgari toys her Muff and eats a Girl out Views 10352 Duration 5:00 Brigitta Bulgari toys her Muff and eats a Girl out
Added on: 2014-12-27 Brigitta Bulgari lifts her Skirt and rubs her Cunt Views 9476 Duration 5:00 Brigitta Bulgari lifts her Skirt and rubs her Cunt
Added on: 2014-12-20 Sexy Brigitta Bulgari touches herself for two Guys Views 2758 Duration 5:00 Sexy Brigitta Bulgari touches herself for two Guys
Added on: 2014-12-01 Brigitta Bulgari seduces a Guy and gives him Head Views 5969 Duration 5:00 Brigitta Bulgari seduces a Guy and gives him Head
Added on: 2014-11-05 Brigitta Bulgari rubs her Cunt and swallows a Dick Views 3998 Duration 5:00 Brigitta Bulgari rubs her Cunt and swallows a Dick

Click here to see all 16 free Brigitta Bulgari Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

tony1967 2015-01-18
brigitta is one of the very few pornstars who actually knows how to seduce when she's enticing you in her miniskirts or dresses it's sexy beyond imagination I don't know if she's the prettiest pornstar but she does really excite my PP to amazing hardness
ninapettersson 2014-07-30
Nice! Come to Sweden and suck my clit! 7 of 10!
monkeyspanky45 2013-11-04
wow really like this one she takes like biggest white cocks around even had ian scott fuck her anally im def faving
obiwan1120 2013-08-28
Happened to find Brigitta while browsing thru Pink'o videos from Italy. She is a real goddess!
supranational 2010-09-29
Happy birthday Bui.
supranational 2010-08-01
Love You BUI
supranational 2010-08-01
Absolutely my no.1
tulowitski 2010-05-12
absolutely stunning
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones