Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brigitte Lahaie Dashboard

Brigitte Lahaie
Date added:
20010717
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brigitte Lahaie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brigitte Lahaie
Aliases:
Brigitte Lahaye, Brigitte Simonin, Brigitte Bordeaux, Brigette Lahaye, Brigitte Van Meerhaegue
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1955 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tourcoing
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Brigitte Lahaie is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Tourcoing on October 12, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3489th place. She currently has 34 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brigitte Lahaie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brigitte Lahaie biography

Latest Brigitte Lahaie Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-11 Brigitte Lahaie gets bent over in the Woods and fucked Views 28846 Duration 3:01 Brigitte Lahaie gets bent over in the Woods and fucked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ah, what a insanely hot babe! I would fuck her even now if given the chance.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones